+3 votes
by

2 Answers

+3 votes
by

Vali Hi Drive-In

Dogs: Yes! Dogs must be on leash when they are out of your vehicle, and you must pick up after your dog. The Vali-Hi Drive-in theater originally opened in 1966. Vali-Hi only accepts cash, but there is an ATM on the property if customers forget to bring some money.
–2 votes
by
  • Vali-Hi Drive In Theatre has received a rating of 5.0 out of 5 bones by 2 canine critics on BringFido. Lots of green for the dogs to walk on and a field for them to have a bathroom break.

Categories

653k questions

2.7m answers

0 comments

2.6k users

Most popular tags

Welcome to The Dog Visitor Q&A [2022], where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...