+4 votes
by

2 Answers

+1 vote
by
  • 1. Taste of the Wild Ancient Prairie. Theyve revamped their formula to include ancient grains like sorghum and millet,but the first two ingredients ...
  • 2. Instinct RawBoost Mixers.
  • 3. Orijen Original Dry Dog Food.
  • 4. Organix Chicken&Oatmeal Dry Dog Food.
  • 5. Zignature Lamb Limited Ingredient Canned Dog Food.
+6 votes
by

The Best Dry Dog Food:

  • Natural Grain Free Dry Dog Food by Wellness Core.
  • High Protein Grain-Free Adult Dry Dog Food by BLUE Wilderness.
  • Adult 7+ Active Longevity Chicken Meal, Rice & Barley Dry Dog Food by Hill's Science Diet.
  • Life Stages Dry Dog Food by CANIDAE.
  • Whole Earth Farms Grain Free Recipe Dry Dog Food by Merrick.

Categories

653k questions

2.7m answers

0 comments

3.1k users

Most popular tags

Welcome to The Dog Visitor Q&A [2022], where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...