+72 votes
by

6 Answers

–2 votes
by

are you a dog! The Collie/Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie)/Border
Collie/ SCWT German Shepherd/ Saint Bernard

+2 votes
by

are you a dog! The Collie/Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie)/Border
Collie/ SCWT German Shepherd/ Saint Bernard

+4 votes
by

are you a dog! The Collie/Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie)/Border
Collie/ SCWT German Shepherd/ Saint Bernard

+5 votes
by

are you a dog! The Collie/Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie)/Border
Collie/ SCWT German Shepherd/ Saint Bernard

0 votes
by

are you a dog! The Collie/Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie)/Border
Collie/ SCWT German Shepherd/ Saint Bernard

–9 votes
by

are you a dog! The Collie/Shetland Sheepdog (Sheltie)/Border
Collie/ SCWT German Shepherd/ Saint Bernard

Categories

653k questions

2.7m answers

0 comments

3.7k users

Most popular tags

Welcome to The Dog Visitor Q&A [2022], where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...