+4 votes
by

10 Answers

0 votes
by
hey guys this is my new video , I will show you how to win games with Anubis the Egyptian god or nasus whatever its a fucking dog
+6 votes
by (2.2k points)
After you listen to several of my dogs I will tell you how your dog can jump on the world wide stage as a Bark Like A. Jun 27, 2011. In a new YouTube video that has gotten over 4 million hits in just one week, a cat can be seen barking  yes, barking like a dog  out an open.
–4 votes
by
In reality, your dog probably isn't barking non-stop (though it can certainly feel like that). For extra-barky dogs, the SMART x 50 training method. Why does your dog bark when the sun goes down, even to the point of keeping. They can work inside when your pooch hears a knock or just feels like barking. Jul 9, 2019.
–3 votes
by
Get my sound effects: http://www.humanvoicedesign.com/products Now you can finally have a conversations with your dog!Share this video with your friend who w...
+1 vote
by
Like all gear that becomes classics, along with a simple, intuitive interface, Bark of Dog 2 makes it easy to get great results in both low-frequency cleanup and bass boost. Bark of Dog 2 operates in stereo or Mid-Side, enabling you to choose between Stereo, Mid only, or Side only processing.
–5 votes
by
just lock him between two doors and tell him what to do
–3 votes
by
What's up, dudes?Check out my t-shirt store:https://dominicator.threadless.com/
–4 votes
by
Don't open your mouth too wide. A big open "aahh" or "oohh" sound is too clean sounding, keeping your mouth smaller keeps the grittiness of the growl. Physically jolting your head forward can help the clipping at the end. You can see dogs tend to do this when they bark and it feels natural when trying to make a noise that short and sharp.
+3 votes
by
How to bark like a dog
–3 votes
by
Bark bark bark bark bark bark

Categories

653k questions

2.7m answers

0 comments

3.7k users

Most popular tags

Welcome to The Dog Visitor Q&A [2022], where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.
...