Are wild dogs dangerous?

wild dogs attacks best compilation ever HD

Best Answer

9 Answers.

Wild dogs can indeed be dangerous, and packs can be extremely dangerous.

You do not want to take on a pack of dogs if you can at all avoid it, and running is often a particularly bad idea.

Wild Dogs Take 5 Buffalo Calves in an EPIC Feeding Frenzy!

Previous QuestionIs it OK to feed my dog chicken everyday?
Next QuestionHow often do African wild dogs reproduce?